Toggle navigation
Logo
CS
EN
DE
PT
FR
CA
IT
Logo
Page de classement
Page de suivi
Sélectionnez la piste
Résultats globaux
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Choisir une catégorie
Toutes catégories
M
F
Organizer
Temps intermédiaires
Temps réel
Horaires des courses
Temps intermédiaires
Rafraîchi
12:34
3:00
S
Stage 1 - Start
1
CP1 - Pist
2
CP2 - Ifri nAit Kherfella
3
CP3 - Tizi
F
Stage 1 - Finish
Pénalité
1.
Assmaa Boudaouar
21
2.
Said Taha
27
3.
Marie-Therese Hartwig
6
4.
Sven Hartwig
5
5.
Nissim Atias
11
6.
Miri Shay
17
7.
Edouardo-Alberto
14
8.
Abdelhadi Elmostahli
23
9.
Hamid Ait Icho
24
10.
Marck Antoine Colonna
3
11.
Uwe Arauner
1
12.
Oliver Long
2
13.
Pavel Sandler
20
14.
Dmitry Vizelman
19
15.
Ophir Shuel Kindler
18
16.
Alice Haresson
7
17.
Mark Burgess
9
18.
Daniel Keren
16
19.
Ofer/Moshe Ben-Zvi
13
20.
Galit Molad Weltsch
15
21.
Charlie Arssan
4
22.
Mohamed Ahansal
35
23.
Perry Wade
8
24.
Nataly Atias
12
23:40:00
-
-
01:48:00
02:08:30
-
23:40:00
-
-
00:24:15
01:33:15
-
23:40:00
-
-
02:20:15
03:00:30
-
23:40:00
-
-
00:31:30
02:23:15
-
23:40:00
-
-
00:23:15
02:53:30
-
00:00:00
-
-
00:03:45
02:28:30
-
23:40:00
-
-
00:04:30
03:04:15
-
00:00:00
-
-
03:27:15
03:02:45
-
23:40:00
02:30:45
00:35:45
02:16:45
02:09:45
-
00:00:00
02:27:45
23:43:15
01:29:45
23:33:15
-
23:40:00
02:42:15
00:07:15
02:24:15
04:52:30
-
23:40:00
02:34:30
23:44:15
01:53:00
04:57:30
-
23:40:00
03:08:45
00:34:45
02:46:45
05:22:00
-
23:40:00
-
03:09:30
04:07:30
05:25:45
-
23:40:00
03:26:30
03:07:45
04:18:00
05:39:00
-
23:40:00
04:44:15
01:21:00
03:05:00
02:31:15
-
23:40:00
04:59:15
03:37:15
04:50:30
19:49:15
-
23:40:00
-
-
01:42:30
21:31:30
-
23:40:00
-
-
00:36:00
00:27:15
-
00:00:00
-
-
23:35:45
-
-
00:00:00
03:57:45
04:24:00
06:21:45
-
-
23:40:00
-
-
-
-
-
00:00:00
-
-
-
-
-
00:00:00
-
-
-
-
-
Popup
Page de classement
Page de suivi
Sélectionnez la piste
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Choisir une catégorie
Toutes catégories
M
F
Organizer
Rafraîchi
12:34
3:00
Sélectionnez la piste
Résultats globaux
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
1.
Assmaa Boudaouar
21
2.
Said Taha
27
3.
Marie-Therese Hartwig
6
4.
Sven Hartwig
5
5.
Nissim Atias
11
6.
Miri Shay
17
7.
Edouardo-Alberto
14
8.
Abdelhadi Elmostahli
23
9.
Hamid Ait Icho
24
10.
Marck Antoine Colonna
3
11.
Uwe Arauner
1
12.
Oliver Long
2
13.
Pavel Sandler
20
14.
Dmitry Vizelman
19
15.
Ophir Shuel Kindler
18
16.
Alice Haresson
7
17.
Mark Burgess
9
18.
Daniel Keren
16
19.
Ofer/Moshe Ben-Zvi
13
20.
Galit Molad Weltsch
15
21.
Charlie Arssan
4
22.
Mohamed Ahansal
35
23.
Perry Wade
8
24.
Nataly Atias
12
F
Di, 13:27:30
F
Di, 13:29:00
F
Di, 14:46:15
F
Di, 14:55:00
F
Di, 15:08:15
F
Di, 15:10:30
F
Di, 15:58:45
F
Di, 16:00:00
F
Di, 16:46:15
F
Di, 16:49:15
F
Di, 17:45:15
F
Di, 17:45:15
F
Di, 18:19:45
F
Di, 18:24:45
F
Di, 18:25:45
F
Di, 19:56:30
F
Lu, 09:15:30
F
Lu, 09:20:30
F
Lu, 12:56:30
3
Di, 13:03:00
3
Di, 18:22:00
S
Di, 09:10:00
S
Di, 09:10:00
S
Di, 09:10:00
Popup